porn

Saturday 22nd April – Park Runs


Bradford
Pos. Gender Pos. parkrunner Club Run Time
1 Graham Askew Bingley H. and AC 18:34
41 1 Lorna Hubbard Keighley & Craven AC 21:53
123 106 Eriks Zvaigzne Otley AC 25:03
268 60 Rebecca Keinhorst Otley AC 29:26
Harrogate
1 1 Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers AC 16:11
12 1 Ruth Jones Unattached 18:34
86 6 Elizabeth Yates Otley AC 23:06
145 24 Ann Yeadon Otley AC 25:17
305 206 Charlie Tomlinson Otley AC 29:33
306 100 Charlotte Tomlinson Otley AC 29:34
Hilly Fields
1 1 Callum Rowlinson Sale Harriers Manchester 16:09
20 1 Dee O’Brien Kent AC 20:43
263 99 Victoria Taylor Otley AC 42:46
Fountains Abbey
1 1 Nic Smith Unattached 17:31
24 1 Emma Sorby Ripon Runners 20:31
93 82 Peter Crowder Otley AC 24:13
Keswick
1 1 Jonny Mccormack Brighton Phoenix 18:03
16 1 Debbie Walker Derwent AC Cockermouth 22:20
74 23 Joanna Hobson Otley AC 27:11
Bramley
1 1 Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers 18:01
15 1 Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC 20:05
28 3 Holly Davey Otley AC 22:15
57 52 Howard Jeffrey Otley AC 24:57
71 64 Michael Jeffrey Otley AC 25:46
Dolgellau
1 1 Samuel Knibbs Derwent Runners (Derby) 18:23
7 7 Matt Podd Otley AC 22:06
10 1 Monika Lampart Badgers 22:44
.. and last week Saturday 15th April
Bradford
Pos. Gender Pos. parkrunner Club Run Time
1 1 Sam Clegg Idle AC 16:39
15 1 Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC 20:12
34 32 James Rawstron Otley AC 22:04
213 52 Maggie Oates Otley AC 28:10
258 77 Alice Webster Otley AC 29:48
259 182 Andrew Webster Otley AC 29:48
350 120 Marah Long Otley AC 33:05
Harrogate
1 1 Zeynu Bedru Harrogate Harriers & AC 17:08
13 1 Nicola Timmins Mornington Chasers 19:13
143 13 Elizabeth Yates Otley AC 24:05
248 206 George Chambers Otley AC 27:09
264 50 Charlotte Chambers Otley AC 27:29
346 254 Christopher Tomlinson Otley AC 29:24
347 93 Charlotte Tomlinson Otley AC 29:27
357 260 Oliver Harrington Otley AC 29:36
358 98 Gemma Harrington Otley AC 29:37
Huddersfield
1 1 Simon COURTNEY Stadium Runners 00:17
13 1 Ruth MORAN Horsforth Harriers 00:19
64 57 Aston Brogden Otley AC 00:22
80 71 Jenson Brogden Otley AC 00:22
Redcar
1 1 Paul DARROCH North York Moors AC 17:56
5 5 Graham Lake Otley AC 18:36
33 1 Chelsea MCCLEMENTS Unattached 21:45
Marple
1 1 Jon DANCE Salford H. and AC 17:36
3 3 Gary JOHNSON Otley AC 17:46
10 1 Zara BLOWER Leamington C and AC 20:15
Fountains Abbey
1 1 Stephen BROWNE Unattached 16:10
19 1 Donna RIDDLER Ripon Runners 19:53
125 107 Peter CROWDER Otley AC 24:01
Wetherby
1 1 Toby HILLERY Wetherby Runners 16:51
12 1 Stella CROSS Wetherby Runners 19:25
42 37 Howard Jeffrey Otley AC 23:59
  1. #1 by Antonio Cardinale on April 26, 2017 - 9:56 pm

    It is good to see Charlotte T. back racing again in Harrogate in 29.34, also Oliver H. ran strongly in 29.36. In Keswick Joanna H ran the 5k in a good 27.11, in Bramley Holly D. ran a super race in 22.15 ,like the brothers Aston and Jenson B. in Hudderfield ran well in 22 minutes , and Alice W. at Lister Park ran with consistency in 29.48 . Former boss Matt P. ran a fast one in 22.06 . Well done everybody .

(will not be published)