Entries for Otley 10 - Wednesday, 7th June 2017
Total number of entries at Wednesday, 26th April 2017 - 142
No. Name Club Category Local
Number Posted On
60 James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 1 APR 2017
29 Zellany Neal Abbey Runners F45 1 APR 2017
44 Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F35 1 APR 2017
142 Katie Roe Abbey Runners F35 25 APR 2017
61 Liz Willis Abbey Runners F50 1 APR 2017
85 Denis Callaghan Airecentre Pacers M40 1 APR 2017
132 Ashraf El Kurdi Airecentre Pacers M40 20 APR 2017
58 John Tate Airecentre Pacers M55 1 APR 2017
131 Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 20 APR 2017
128 Rick Nottidge Baildon Runners M55 18 APR 2017
77 Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M17 1 APR 2017
90 Emma Wilkins Baildon Runners F17 4 APR 2017
93 Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners F35 4 APR 2017
10 Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45 1 APR 2017
95 Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35 4 APR 2017
107 Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 11 APR 2017
12 Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 1 APR 2017
112 Sarah Everett Denby Dale AC F45 13 APR 2017
123 Paul Martin Hayhurst Dewsbury RR M40 18 APR 2017
67 Mark Richardson Dewsbury RR M55 1 APR 2017
137 Trish Kaye Dewsbury RR F55 25 APR 2017
130 Russell Naylor Eccleshill RR M35 20 APR 2017
94 Leona Yarwood Eccleshill RR F17 4 APR 2017
18 Ian Cooper Harrogate Harriers M40 1 APR 2017
34 Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 1 APR 2017
15 Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35 1 APR 2017
145 Matthew Lucock Harrogate Harriers M17
88 Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M17 1 APR 2017
17 Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 1 APR 2017
4 Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M45 1 APR 2017
66 Stephen Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45 YES 1 APR 2017
7 Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 1 APR 2017
5 Nathaniel Southworth Harrogate Harriers M35 1 APR 2017
83 Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers F17 1 APR 2017
35 Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 1 APR 2017
14 Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 1 APR 2017
115 Julie Patmore Harrogate Harriers F50 13 APR 2017
21 Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35 1 APR 2017
100 Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55 8 APR 2017
141 Charlotte Reeves Harrogate Harriers F17 25 APR 2017
56 Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35 1 APR 2017
70 Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 1 APR 2017
32 Sean Veal Horsforth Harriers M17 1 APR 2017
41 Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35 1 APR 2017
47 Kate Ritchie Horsforth Harriers F17 1 APR 2017
59 Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M17 1 APR 2017
65 Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 1 APR 2017
39 Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M17 1 APR 2017
75 Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M17 1 APR 2017
117 Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M17 13 APR 2017
24 Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55 1 APR 2017
55 John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50 1 APR 2017
84 Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 1 APR 2017
127 Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M17 18 APR 2017
113 Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F17 13 APR 2017
30 Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F17 1 APR 2017
105 Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F17 8 APR 2017
91 David Lewis Idle AC M55 4 APR 2017
73 David Seaward Keighley & Craven AC M55 1 APR 2017
99 Alice Hill Keighley & Craven AC F17 8 APR 2017
74 Adrienne Preston Keighley & Craven AC F40 1 APR 2017
11 Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 1 APR 2017
62 Mark McKone Kirkstall Harriers M35 1 APR 2017
69 Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40 1 APR 2017
108 Hal Roberts Kirkstall Harriers M17 11 APR 2017
22 Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M17 1 APR 2017
63 Simone Salgado Kirkstall Harriers F17 1 APR 2017
23 Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45 1 APR 2017
76 Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M45 1 APR 2017
96 Kathryn Hind Leeds & Bradford Tri F40 4 APR 2017
42 Heidi Siddle Leeds & Bradford Tri F40 1 APR 2017
106 Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M17 11 APR 2017
37 Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 1 APR 2017
80 Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 1 APR 2017
133 Sue Simpson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 20 APR 2017
114 Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M40 13 APR 2017
36 Robin Outtersides Otley AC M35 YES 1 APR 2017
97 Madeleine Delucchi Otley AC F60 4 APR 2017
20 Suzanne Sharman Pudsey & Bramley F35 1 APR 2017
144 Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 27 APR 2017
64 Paul Tranter RSPB Staff Association RC M50 YES 1 APR 2017
53 Robin Kehoe Ripon Runners M60 1 APR 2017
54 Jane Grundy Ripon Runners F17 1 APR 2017
82 Steve Pinn Roundhay Runners M35 1 APR 2017
143 Tim Baldwin Saltaire Striders M17 27 APR 2017
72 Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 1 APR 2017
45 Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55 1 APR 2017
13 Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 1 APR 2017
98 Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M65 8 APR 2017
8 Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 1 APR 2017
25 Gary Western Saltaire Striders M55 1 APR 2017
6 Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 1 APR 2017
26 Helen Western Saltaire Striders F45 1 APR 2017
33 Sarah Morley Skyrac AC F40 1 APR 2017
68 Mark Smith Spenborough AC M40 1 APR 2017
28 David Morley St Theresas AC M60 1 APR 2017
87 Tony Clark U\A M45 1 APR 2017
81 Mick Clifford U\A M17 1 APR 2017
134 Tim Crossland U\A M40 22 APR 2017
9 Mark Doyle U\A M35 1 APR 2017
52 Rob Fisher U\A M55 YES 1 APR 2017
109 Craig Flowerdew U\A M40 YES 11 APR 2017
27 Andrew Greaves U\A M40 1 APR 2017
140 Chris Hall U\A M35 25 APR 2017
79 Andrew Harker U\A M55 1 APR 2017
119 Matt Hunt U\A M17 13 APR 2017
118 Thomas Jackson U\A M17 13 APR 2017
31 Conor Lowry U\A M35 1 APR 2017
111 Gareth Morris U\A M35 11 APR 2017
116 Lee Mountain U\A M35 13 APR 2017
51 Alex Murphy U\A M17 1 APR 2017
43 Rob Oxley U\A M50 1 APR 2017
125 Tony Redmond U\A M55 18 APR 2017
126 Robin Richards U\A M17 18 APR 2017
16 Paul Seddon U\A M45 1 APR 2017
38 Alan Spence U\A M60 1 APR 2017
57 Dave Ward U\A M45 1 APR 2017
110 Dan Wiggle U\A M35 11 APR 2017
92 Kaye Barney U\A F50 4 APR 2017
129 Nicola Bebbington U\A F17 18 APR 2017
19 Joanne Belcher U\A F45 1 APR 2017
71 Carolyn Dewhirst U\A F50 1 APR 2017
86 Laura Doherty U\A F35 1 APR 2017
136 Vicky Hildore U\A F45 22 APR 2017
139 Liz Johnson U\A F40 YES 25 APR 2017
40 Karen Lacy-Roberts U\A F50 YES 1 APR 2017
135 Jan Lawson U\A F55 22 APR 2017
121 Emily Levy U\A F35 15 APR 2017
124 Zoe Ruding U\A F35 18 APR 2017
138 Fran Simpson U\A F35 YES 25 APR 2017
122 Robert Hamilton Valley Striders AC M50 18 APR 2017
103 Roy Huggins Valley Striders AC M60 8 APR 2017
102 Leroy Sutton Valley Striders AC M55 8 APR 2017
104 Louise Cazan Valley Striders AC F35 8 APR 2017
101 Maureen Coffey Valley Striders AC F65 8 APR 2017
50 Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45 1 APR 2017
78 Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 1 APR 2017
46 Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 1 APR 2017
48 James Clayton Wolds Veterans M40 1 APR 2017
49 Liz Clayton Wolds Veterans F35 1 APR 2017
89 Laura Hallett York Triathalon Club F17 4 APR 2017
120 Sally Bayes Yorkshire Wolds Runners F17 15 APR 2017