5K   10K   10 Miles         Half Marathon           Marathon
1 Scott Harrington 00:16:42 Harrogate 1 Charlotte Rawstron 00:22:15 Skipton 1 Robin Outtersides 00:35:40 Epilepsy Action Bradford 10k 1 Liz Yates 00:47:28 Epilepsy Action Bradford 10k 1 Mark Hall 00:58:55 Vale of York 10 1 Sara Elliott 01:16:33 Snake Lane 10 1 Scott Harrington 01:10:48 Inskip Half Marathon 1 Sara Elliott 01:38:21 Brass Monkey 1 Tom Lynch 02:56:24 London Marathon 1 Kirsty Hambleton 03:22:24 London Marathon
2 Robin Outtersides 00:16:45 John Carr Race 2 2 Holly Davey 00:22:15 Bramley 2 Mark Hall 00:37:24 Meltham 10k 2 Ann Yeadon 00:51:40 Dewsbury 10k 2 Rogan Ashton 01:03:34 Thirsk 10 2 Liz Yates 01:20:40 Snake Lane 10 2 Robin Outtersides 01:16:59 Leeds Half Marathon 2 Nicola Lee 01:44:23 Brass Monkey 2 Stephen Boddy 03:39:51 London Marathon 2 Victoria Taylor 06:03:46 London Marathon
3 Gary Johnson 00:17:08 John Carr Race 1 3 Sara Elliott 00:22:36 Harrogate 3 Peter Crowder 00:37:44 Dewsbury 10k 3 Ursula McGouran 00:52:51 Wakefield 10k 3 Peter Crowder 01:04:33 Snake Lane 10 3 Ann Yeadon 01:25:11 Snake Lane 10 3 Ian Fisher 01:17:14 Liversedge Half 3 Liz Yates 01:49:47 Leeds Half Marathon 3 Chris Hosker 03:40:35 Manchester Marathon  
4 Tom Lynch 00:17:48 John Carr Race 3 4 Liz Yates 00:23:06 Harrogate 4 Howard Jeffrey 00:46:54 Meltham 10k 4 Rebecca Dodsworth 01:13:25 Epilepsy Action Bradford 10k 4 Howard Jeffrey 01:10:48 Vale of York 10 4 Joanna Hobson 01:30:56 Vale of York 10 4 Mark Hall 01:17:28 Inskip Half Marathon 4 Sara Richard 02:06:52 Liversedge Half 4 Andy Webster 03:59:43 Manchester Marathon        
5 Mark Hall 00:17:55 Bradford 5 Caron Ralph 00:23:44 Fountains Abbey 5 Andy Webster 00:49:20 Dewsbury 10k   5 Matt Podd 01:15:38 Vale of York 10 5 Charlotte Boardman 01:31:26 Vale of York 10 5 Howard Jeffrey 01:36:16 Leeds Half Marathon 5 Charlotte Boardman 02:09:31 Leeds Half Marathon
6 Tom Midgley 00:18:01 Woodhouse Moor 6 Nicola Lee 00:23:54 Woodhouse Moor 6 Billy Rayner 00:51:17 Dewsbury 10k   6 Eriks Zvaigzne 01:23:01 Thirsk 10 6 Rebecca Keinhorst 01:40:16 Vale of York 10 6 Andy Webster 01:46:25 Brass Monkey  
7 Graham Lake 00:18:36 Redcar 7 Ann Yeadon 00:25:01 Harrogate 7 Tash Whitaker 01:06:01 London 10000         7 Billy Rayner 01:24:19 Snake Lane 10 7 Hannah Birch 01:44:18 Vale of York 10 7 Billy Rayner 01:55:08 Leeds Half Marathon  
8 Andrew Robertshaw 00:18:56 Fountains Abbey 8 Kate Robinson 00:25:40 Woodhouse Moor 8 Ged Peacock 01:25:43 Thirsk 10   8 Martin Gaskin 02:04:51 Leeds Half Marathon        
9 Zack Whitehead 00:18:59 Bradford 9 Jackie Ackroyd 00:25:50 Fountains Abbey 9 Rob Fearnley 01:36:18 Vale of York 10        
10 Tom Paget 00:19:21 Edinburgh 10 Alice Webster 00:26:27 Woodhouse Moor
11 Stephen Boddy 00:19:40 John Carr Race 3 11 Sue Tupling 00:27:07 Skipton
12 Peter Crowder 00:20:12 Fountains Abbey 12 Joanna Hobson 00:27:11 Keswick
13 Tony Walker 00:20:55 Newcastle 13 Charlotte Chambers 00:27:29 Harrogate
14 James Rawstron 00:20:59 Harrogate 14 Ursula McGouran 00:28:01 Roundhay
15 Howard Jeffrey 00:20:59 Cross Flatts 15 Rebecca Keinhorst 00:28:55 Bradford
16 Jenson Brogden 00:21:18 Harrogate 16 Emma Thomson 00:29:16 Bradford
17 Chris Carver 00:21:19 Woodhouse Moor 17 Charlotte Tomlinson 00:29:27 Harrogate
18 Matt Podd 00:21:36 Woodhouse Moor 18 Gemma Harrington 00:29:37 Harrogate
19 Peter Gosling 00:21:57 Hampstead Heath 19 Laurel Frear 00:30:23 Skipton
20 Aston Brogden 00:22:10 Huddersfield 20 Bev Downes 00:35:08 Bradford
21 Mike Hastings 00:22:17 Woodhouse Moor 21 Kirsty Pomfrett 00:35:57 Bradford
22 John Dade 00:23:24 Bradford 22 Rebecca Dodsworth 00:37:34 Harrogate
23 Andy Webster 00:23:28 Woodhouse Moor  
24 Billy Rayner 00:23:43 John Carr Race 2  
25 Eriks Zvaigzne 00:24:07 John Carr Race 1  
26 John Davis 00:24:35 Woodhouse Moor  
27 Christopher Taylor 00:24:45 Roundhay  
28 Rob Fearnley 00:25:34 Penrith  
29 Steve Robinson 00:25:41 Woodhouse Moor  
30 Mick Jeffrey 00:25:46 Bramley  
31 Andy Ackroyd 00:25:51 Fountains Abbey  
32 Don Buffham 00:26:06 John Carr Race 3  
33 Sean O'Halloran 00:26:41 Woodhouse Moor  
34 Ryk Downes 00:26:55 Bradford  
35 George Chambers 00:27:09 Harrogate  
36 Maggie Oates 00:28:10 Bradford  
37 Chris Tomlinson 00:29:24 Harrogate  
38 Charlie Tomlinson 00:29:33 Harrogate  
39 Oliver Harrington 00:29:36 Harrogate  
40 Marah Long 00:33:05 Bradford  
41 Millie Harrington 00:33:54 Woodhouse Moor