Entries for Otley 10 - Wednesday, 13th June 2018
Total number of entries at Tuesday, 24th April 2018 - 146
No. Name Club Category Local
Number Posted On
145 David Beesley Abbey Runners M35 25 APR 2018
99 Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 28 MAR 2018
144 Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F17 25 APR 2018
58 Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40 12 MAR 2018
142 Zellany Neal Abbey Runners F50 23 APR 2018
41 Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40 12 MAR 2018
91 Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M35 22 MAR 2018
96 Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40 22 MAR 2018
16 Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers F50 12 MAR 2018
39 Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 12 MAR 2018
81 Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 12 MAR 2018
15 Donna Stansfield Airecentre Pacers F40 12 MAR 2018
25 Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45 12 MAR 2018
22 Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35 12 MAR 2018
34 Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M17 12 MAR 2018
26 Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M17 12 MAR 2018
88 Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40 22 MAR 2018
140 Tony Clark Bedale & Aiskew M45 18 APR 2018
148 David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45 25 APR 2018
135 Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M17 18 APR 2018
69 Caroline Greening Danum H. RC F45 12 MAR 2018
67 Debbie Procter Danum H. RC F55 12 MAR 2018
125 Sarah Everett Denby Dale AC F45 11 APR 2018
101 Jen Probert Denby Dale AC F35 28 MAR 2018
13 G Mark Richardson Dewsbury RR M60 12 MAR 2018
21 Trish Kaye Dewsbury RR F55 12 MAR 2018
28 Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury RR F65 12 MAR 2018
126 Richard Wysocki Dragons M55 YES 11 APR 2018
19 Ann Buckley Dragons F40 12 MAR 2018
7 Geoff Hine Esk Valley Fell Club M60 12 MAR 2018
43 Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 12 MAR 2018
121 Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35 11 APR 2018
36 Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 12 MAR 2018
37 Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M17 12 MAR 2018
47 Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M45 12 MAR 2018
92 Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55 22 MAR 2018
44 Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F55 12 MAR 2018
32 Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 12 MAR 2018
31 Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35 12 MAR 2018
59 Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50 YES 15 MAR 2018
57 David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 12 MAR 2018
77 Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F17 12 MAR 2018
33 Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40 12 MAR 2018
120 Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M35 11 APR 2018
90 Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M17 22 MAR 2018
51 Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M17 12 MAR 2018
75 Lydia Green Hyde Park Harriers F17 12 MAR 2018
50 Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F17 12 MAR 2018
79 Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F17 12 MAR 2018
70 Peter Hilliard Idle AC M55 12 MAR 2018
108 Donna Edmondson Booker Idle AC F40 3 APR 2018
133 Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley H M17 14 APR 2018
106 Steve Murray Ilkley H M45 30 MAR 2018
98 Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley H F60 28 MAR 2018
105 Catherine Gibbons Ilkley H F17 30 MAR 2018
14 Adrienne Preston Keighley & Craven AC F45 12 MAR 2018
89 Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M70 22 MAR 2018
42 Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65 12 MAR 2018
71 Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M17 12 MAR 2018
130 Simone Salgado Kirkstall Harriers F17 11 APR 2018
95 Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45 22 MAR 2018
109 Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M45 3 APR 2018
61 David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M55 12 MAR 2018
118 Ian Waller Knaresborough Striders M55 11 APR 2018
49 Richard Knell-Moore Leeds & Bradford Tri M40 12 MAR 2018
127 Christopher Beattie Nidd Valley RR M60 11 APR 2018
131 Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley RR M17 11 APR 2018
55 Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley RR M50 12 MAR 2018
68 Jeff Walker Nidd Valley RR M55 12 MAR 2018
56 Helen Cook Nidd Valley RR F35 12 MAR 2018
60 Carol Morgan Nidd Valley RR F45 YES 15 MAR 2018
147 Sue Simpson Nidd Valley RR F55 25 APR 2018
18 Michelle Smith Nidd Valley RR F45 12 MAR 2018
38 Lisa Rudkin North Leeds Fell Runners F45 12 MAR 2018
128 Ruth Poole Otley AC F17 YES 11 APR 2018
30 Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 12 MAR 2018
35 Martin Scott Pudsey Pacers M50 12 MAR 2018
124 Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 11 APR 2018
8 Dveirel Kovalsky Gonzalez Pudsey Pacers F40 12 MAR 2018
85 Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 22 MAR 2018
63 Peter May Queensbury RC M60 12 MAR 2018
80 Joanna Lockwood Queensbury RC F40 12 MAR 2018
12 Robin Kehoe Ripon Runners M60 12 MAR 2018
143 Kim Holden Ripon Runners F55 25 APR 2018
84 Sarah Gore Roberttown Runners F40 16 MAR 2018
104 Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55 30 MAR 2018
103 Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 28 MAR 2018
74 James Cook Roundhay Runners M40 12 MAR 2018
82 Laura Dransfield Roundhay Runners F17 12 MAR 2018
132 Emma Dransfield Roundhay Runners F17 11 APR 2018
100 Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 28 MAR 2018
24 Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders M40 12 MAR 2018
27 Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 12 MAR 2018
48 Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 12 MAR 2018
149 Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40 25 APR 2018
6 Matthew Lawson Saltaire Striders M17 12 MAR 2018
117 Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M60 4 APR 2018
29 Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M50 12 MAR 2018
139 Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M60 18 APR 2018
10 Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45 12 MAR 2018
11 Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 12 MAR 2018
5 Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35 12 MAR 2018
107 Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers M17 30 MAR 2018
62 Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers F35 12 MAR 2018
134 Emma Chadwick South Leeds Lakers F35 14 APR 2018
73 Chris Berry St Theresa's AC M55 12 MAR 2018
116 Ian Sheppard St Theresa's AC M17 4 APR 2018
102 Jane Grant St Theresa's AC F17 28 MAR 2018
40 Emily Caseley Team Derby Runner F17 12 MAR 2018
87 Kevin Blake U\A M40 22 MAR 2018
114 David Bower U\A M55 4 APR 2018
123 Matt Calvert U\A M40 11 APR 2018
72 Christian Ellis U\A M45 12 MAR 2018
76 Rob Fisher U\A M55 YES 12 MAR 2018
146 Craig Flowerdew U\A M40 YES 25 APR 2018
83 Peter Grantham U\A M35 16 MAR 2018
4 Andrew Greaves U\A M40 12 MAR 2018
141 Sam Grundy U\A M45 18 APR 2018
53 Robert Halstead U\A M17 12 MAR 2018
46 Edward Hargreaves U\A M45 12 MAR 2018
115 Stephen Hillas U\A M55 4 APR 2018
94 Jason King U\A M40 22 MAR 2018
20 Gary McCartan U\A M50 12 MAR 2018
129 Mark McKone U\A M40 11 APR 2018
119 Daniel Nuttall U\A M35 11 APR 2018
86 Matthew Record U\A M17 22 MAR 2018
78 Simon Thresh U\A M35 YES 12 MAR 2018
136 James Yates U\A M17 YES 18 APR 2018
137 Susan Birtwistle U\A F60 18 APR 2018
113 Janet Bower U\A F50 4 APR 2018
9 Rebecca Harpur U\A F17 YES 12 MAR 2018
110 Louise Ingham U\A F35 YES 3 APR 2018
93 Kirsty King U\A F40 22 MAR 2018
122 Martha Sweet U\A F40 11 APR 2018
45 Paul Fotherby Valley Striders AC M40 12 MAR 2018
54 Joe Hanney Valley Striders AC M45 12 MAR 2018
65 Anthony Owen Valley Striders AC M35 12 MAR 2018
111 Adam Parton Valley Striders AC M45 4 APR 2018
23 Chloe Hudson Valley Striders AC F35 12 MAR 2018
112 Myra Jones Valley Striders AC F35 4 APR 2018
64 Anna Milburn Valley Striders AC F35 12 MAR 2018
17 Amanda Spencer Valley Striders AC F45 12 MAR 2018
97 Susan Sunderland Valley Striders AC F55 24 MAR 2018
52 Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M17 12 MAR 2018
138 James Clayton Wolds Veterans M40 18 APR 2018
66 Geoff Marchment York Knavesmire H M35 12 MAR 2018