Entries for Otley 10 - Wednesday, 13th June 2018
Total number of entries at Sunday, 10th June 2018 - 373
No. Name Club Category Local
Number Posted On
145 David Beesley Abbey Runners M35 25 APR 2018
274 Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55 23 MAY 2018
99 Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 28 MAR 2018
283 David Leslie Abbey Runners M65 23 MAY 2018
334 John Ward Abbey Runners M65 4 JUN 2018
151 James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50 2 MAY 2018
144 Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F17 25 APR 2018
58 Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40 12 MAR 2018
275 Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45 23 MAY 2018
142 Zellany Neal Abbey Runners F50 23 APR 2018
41 Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40 12 MAR 2018
215 Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45 11 MAY 2018
152 Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45 2 MAY 2018
259 Simon Spears Ackworth Runners M35 21 MAY 2018
227 Denis Callaghan Airecentre Pacers M40 14 MAY 2018
375 Tom Gifford Airecentre Pacers M35 7 JUN 2018
168 Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers M17 2 MAY 2018
91 Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M35 22 MAR 2018
254 Graham Turner Airecentre Pacers M40 18 MAY 2018
96 Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40 22 MAR 2018
241 Helen Alcock Airecentre Pacers F35 16 MAY 2018
16 Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers F50 12 MAR 2018
320 Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F55 1 JUN 2018
246 Kate Macfarlane Airecentre Pacers F17 16 MAY 2018
39 Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 12 MAR 2018
81 Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 12 MAR 2018
15 Donna Stansfield Airecentre Pacers F40 12 MAR 2018
292 Matthew Adams Baildon Runners M35 25 MAY 2018
258 James Bryson Baildon Runners M17 18 MAY 2018
217 Edward James East Baildon Runners M35 11 MAY 2018
25 Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45 12 MAR 2018
160 Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M17 2 MAY 2018
267 Michael Malyon Baildon Runners M35 21 MAY 2018
22 Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35 12 MAR 2018
34 Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M17 12 MAR 2018
26 Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M17 12 MAR 2018
88 Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40 22 MAR 2018
172 Mark Whitley Baildon Runners M17 2 MAY 2018
207 James Wright Baildon Runners M40 11 MAY 2018
197 Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40 8 MAY 2018
174 Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F40 2 MAY 2018
140 Tony Clark Bedale & Aiskew M45 18 APR 2018
290 Paul Simpson Bedale & Aiskew M40 25 MAY 2018
291 Nicola Simpson Bedale & Aiskew F40 25 MAY 2018
264 Martin Fairall Bingley Harriers M40 21 MAY 2018
266 Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M50 21 MAY 2018
352 Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M35 5 JUN 2018
288 Richard Murray Bingley Harriers M17 25 MAY 2018
265 Vicky Omelianowicz Bingley Harriers F17 21 MAY 2018
148 David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45 25 APR 2018
169 Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45 2 MAY 2018
242 Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35 16 MAY 2018
257 Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M45 18 MAY 2018
135 Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M17 18 APR 2018
231 Navinder Lali Chapel Allerton Runners M40 16 MAY 2018
321 Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35 2 JUN 2018
305 Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40 29 MAY 2018
373 David Etherington Danum H. RC M50 7 JUN 2018
69 Malcolm Procter Danum H. RC M60 12 MAR 2018
67 Debbie Procter Danum H. RC F55 12 MAR 2018
125 Sarah Everett Denby Dale AC F45 11 APR 2018
101 Jen Probert Denby Dale AC F35 28 MAR 2018
13 G Mark Richardson Dewsbury RR M60 12 MAR 2018
21 Trish Kaye Dewsbury RR F55 12 MAR 2018
28 Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury RR F65 12 MAR 2018
126 Richard Wysocki Dragons M55 YES 11 APR 2018
19 Ann Buckley Dragons F40 12 MAR 2018
304 Brian Sean Perfitt Eccleshill RR M45 29 MAY 2018
260 Tony Redmond Eccleshill RR M55 21 MAY 2018
162 Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill RR F35 2 MAY 2018
7 Geoff Hine Esk Valley Fell Club M60 12 MAR 2018
163 Dom Charkin Farsley Flyers M45 2 MAY 2018
161 Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35 2 MAY 2018
205 Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers M17 9 MAY 2018
180 Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers F40 2 MAY 2018
367 Louise Rushby Farsley Flyers F17 7 JUN 2018
256 Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 18 MAY 2018
293 David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M17 25 MAY 2018
277 James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M17 23 MAY 2018
363 Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M45 7 JUN 2018
43 Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 12 MAR 2018
31 Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M17
129 Simon Hands Harrogate Harriers M35 11 APR 2018
295 Tom Harris Harrogate Harriers M17 29 MAY 2018
121 Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35 11 APR 2018
289 Geoff King Harrogate Harriers M60 25 MAY 2018
37 Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M17 12 MAR 2018
36 Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 12 MAR 2018
47 Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M45 12 MAR 2018
281 Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M35 23 MAY 2018
92 Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55 22 MAR 2018
156 Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M45 2 MAY 2018
225 Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M17 12 MAY 2018
312 Sarah Beecher Harrogate Harriers F50 1 JUN 2018
44 Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F55 12 MAR 2018
32 Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 12 MAR 2018
247 Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F45 16 MAY 2018
365 Liz Watson Harrogate Harriers F45 7 JUN 2018
368 Jo Williams Harrogate Harriers F40 7 JUN 2018
59 Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50 YES 15 MAR 2018
165 Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35 2 MAY 2018
319 Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 1 JUN 2018
356 Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 6 JUN 2018
252 Max Rowell Horsforth Harriers M17 18 MAY 2018
57 David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 12 MAR 2018
77 Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F17 12 MAR 2018
33 Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40 12 MAR 2018
120 Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M35 11 APR 2018
229 Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50 16 MAY 2018
360 Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M17 6 JUN 2018
341 Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65 4 JUN 2018
251 Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M17 18 MAY 2018
220 Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 11 MAY 2018
90 Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M17 22 MAR 2018
209 Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35 11 MAY 2018
185 Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35 4 MAY 2018
150 Ed Preston Hyde Park Harriers M17 27 APR 2018
212 Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60 11 MAY 2018
286 Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55 24 MAY 2018
261 Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M17 21 MAY 2018
249 Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M17 16 MAY 2018
51 Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M17 12 MAR 2018
238 Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35 16 MAY 2018
210 Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F17 11 MAY 2018
230 Jane-Marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40 16 MAY 2018
75 Lydia Green Hyde Park Harriers F17 12 MAR 2018
50 Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F17 12 MAR 2018
324 Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F17 2 JUN 2018
273 Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F17 23 MAY 2018
79 Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F17 12 MAR 2018
176 Mark Bottomley Idle AC M50 2 MAY 2018
70 Peter Hilliard Idle AC M55 12 MAR 2018
282 Leon Winder Idle AC M35 23 MAY 2018
108 Donna Edmondson Booker Idle AC F40 3 APR 2018
133 Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley H M17 14 APR 2018
106 David Foyston Ilkley H M40 30 MAR 2018
325 Derek Oliver Ilkley H M55 2 JUN 2018
98 Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley H F60 28 MAR 2018
105 Catherine Gibbons Ilkley H F17 30 MAR 2018
189 Claire McLoughlin Ilkley H F17 4 MAY 2018
310 Amanda Newham Ilkley H F50 YES 30 MAY 2018
336 Fiona Schneider Ilkley H F55 4 JUN 2018
194 David Seaward Keighley & Craven AC M60 4 MAY 2018
226 Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45 14 MAY 2018
193 Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40 4 MAY 2018
14 Adrienne Preston Keighley & Craven AC F45 12 MAR 2018
89 Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M70 22 MAR 2018
376 Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50 7 JUN 2018
42 Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65 12 MAR 2018
71 Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M17 12 MAR 2018
357 Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M65 6 JUN 2018
347 Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M17 5 JUN 2018
329 Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M17 4 JUN 2018
235 Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F45 16 MAY 2018
130 Simone Salgado Kirkstall Harriers F17 11 APR 2018
262 Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F17 21 MAY 2018
95 Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45 22 MAR 2018
109 Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M45 3 APR 2018
61 David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M55 12 MAR 2018
118 Ian Waller Knaresborough Striders M55 11 APR 2018
49 Richard Knell-Moore Leeds & Bradford Tri M40 12 MAR 2018
342 Gavin Chatterton Leeds City AC M40 YES 5 JUN 2018
127 Christopher Beattie Nidd Valley RR M60 11 APR 2018
195 James Cook Nidd Valley RR M50 4 MAY 2018
131 Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley RR M17 11 APR 2018
245 Jonathan Easton Nidd Valley RR M40 16 MAY 2018
157 James Forster Nidd Valley RR M17 2 MAY 2018
300 Brian Hainsworth Nidd Valley RR M40 29 MAY 2018
316 Robert Hill Nidd Valley RR M70 1 JUN 2018
166 Graham Hyde Nidd Valley RR M40 2 MAY 2018
309 Adam Kirk Nidd Valley RR M17 30 MAY 2018
184 Alex Leslie Nidd Valley RR M17 4 MAY 2018
55 Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley RR M50 12 MAR 2018
306 Dave Seaman Nidd Valley RR M70 30 MAY 2018
323 David Shores Nidd Valley RR M50 2 JUN 2018
228 Nicholas Smith Nidd Valley RR M55 16 MAY 2018
182 Andy Todd Nidd Valley RR M50 2 MAY 2018
203 Steven Turner Nidd Valley RR M45 9 MAY 2018
303 Phil Ventress Nidd Valley RR M45 29 MAY 2018
68 Jeff Walker Nidd Valley RR M55 12 MAR 2018
188 Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley RR F35 4 MAY 2018
56 Helen Cook Nidd Valley RR F35 12 MAR 2018
167 Emma Dooley Nidd Valley RR F40 2 MAY 2018
371 Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley RR F55 7 JUN 2018
335 Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley RR F40 4 JUN 2018
60 Carol Morgan Nidd Valley RR F45 YES 15 MAR 2018
369 Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley RR F50 7 JUN 2018
147 Sue Simpson Nidd Valley RR F55 25 APR 2018
18 Michelle Smith Nidd Valley RR F45 12 MAR 2018
183 Nicola Smith Nidd Valley RR F45 4 MAY 2018
38 Lisa Rudkin North Leeds Fell Runners F45 12 MAR 2018
285 Peter Gosling Otley AC M40 YES 24 MAY 2018
255 Simon Quin Otley AC M45 YES 18 MAY 2018
222 Madeleine Delucchi Otley AC F60 YES 12 MAY 2018
9 Rebecca Harpur Otley AC F17 YES 12 MAR 2018
370 Sharon Kenyon Otley AC F35 7 JUN 2018
128 Ruth Poole Otley AC F17 YES 11 APR 2018
328 Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 4 JUN 2018
362 Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M17 7 JUN 2018
332 Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M55 4 JUN 2018
30 Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 12 MAR 2018
331 Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M17 4 JUN 2018
337 Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40 4 JUN 2018
333 Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F55 4 JUN 2018
353 Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F17 5 JUN 2018
330 Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F50 4 JUN 2018
198 Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F35 9 MAY 2018
284 Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M45 24 MAY 2018
199 Andy Norman Pudsey Pacers M45 9 MAY 2018
318 Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60 1 JUN 2018
35 Martin Scott Pudsey Pacers M50 12 MAR 2018
124 Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 11 APR 2018
171 Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35 2 MAY 2018
340 Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F50 4 JUN 2018
8 Dveirel Kovalsky Gonzalez Pudsey Pacers F40 12 MAR 2018
200 Sarah Norman Pudsey Pacers F45 9 MAY 2018
85 Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 22 MAR 2018
63 Peter May Queensbury RC M60 12 MAR 2018
80 Joanna Lockwood Queensbury RC F40 12 MAR 2018
364 Stan Appleton Ripon Runners M65 7 JUN 2018
12 Robin Kehoe Ripon Runners M60 12 MAR 2018
159 Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M55 2 MAY 2018
317 Julie Brown Ripon Runners F45 1 JUN 2018
299 Sally Cornforth Ripon Runners F45 29 MAY 2018
143 Kim Holden Ripon Runners F55 25 APR 2018
192 Kari Munro Ripon Runners F35 4 MAY 2018
84 Sarah Gore Roberttown Runners F40 16 MAR 2018
104 Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55 30 MAR 2018
103 Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 28 MAR 2018
211 Sophie Cullen Rothwell Harriers F40 11 MAY 2018
74 James Cook Roundhay Runners M40 12 MAR 2018
216 Maureen Coffey Roundhay Runners F65 11 MAY 2018
82 Laura Dransfield Roundhay Runners F17 12 MAR 2018
132 Emma Dransfield Roundhay Runners F17 11 APR 2018
322 Nicholas Breare Saltaire Striders M65 2 JUN 2018
100 Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 28 MAR 2018
10 Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55 12 MAY 2018
24 Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders M40 12 MAR 2018
27 Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 12 MAR 2018
48 Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 12 MAR 2018
149 Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40 25 APR 2018
6 Matthew Lawson Saltaire Striders M17 12 MAR 2018
349 Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 5 JUN 2018
164 Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M65 2 MAY 2018
280 Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 23 MAY 2018
239 John Singh Saltaire Striders M35 16 MAY 2018
117 Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M60 4 APR 2018
29 Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M50 12 MAR 2018
139 Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M60 18 APR 2018
279 Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F55 23 MAY 2018
11 Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 12 MAR 2018
5 Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35 12 MAR 2018
179 Kate Corcoran Skyrac AC F35 2 MAY 2018
107 Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers M17 30 MAR 2018
250 Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers M17 18 MAY 2018
214 Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers M50 YES 11 MAY 2018
62 Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers F35 12 MAR 2018
134 Emma Chadwick South Leeds Lakers F35 14 APR 2018
73 Chris Berry St Theresa's AC M55 12 MAR 2018
181 Andy Longfellow St Theresa's AC M35 2 MAY 2018
173 David Morley St Theresa's AC M60 2 MAY 2018
116 Ian Sheppard St Theresa's AC M17 4 APR 2018
102 Jane Grant St Theresa's AC F17 28 MAR 2018
345 Karen Sherras St Theresa's AC F45 5 JUN 2018
40 Emily Caseley Team Derby Runner F17 12 MAR 2018
196 Howard Cross Thirsk & Sowerby H M50 8 MAY 2018
186 David Tervit Thirsk & Sowerby H M45 4 MAY 2018
308 John McDonald Trawden AC M55 30 MAY 2018
276 Robert Abrams U\A M17 23 MAY 2018
187 Joseph Ballard U\A M17 4 MAY 2018
314 James Barlow U\A M35 1 JUN 2018
221 Alistair Black U\A M60 11 MAY 2018
87 Kevin Blake U\A M40 22 MAR 2018
269 Alex Bloom U\A M35 21 MAY 2018
114 David Bower U\A M55 4 APR 2018
154 Mike Bradshaw U\A M45 2 MAY 2018
123 Matt Calvert U\A M40 11 APR 2018
311 Ian Dawson U\A M45 30 MAY 2018
204 Matt Dickinson U\A M35 9 MAY 2018
361 Gavin Dodd U\A M40 6 JUN 2018
72 Christian Ellis U\A M45 12 MAR 2018
76 Rob Fisher U\A M55 YES 12 MAR 2018
146 Craig Flowerdew U\A M40 YES 25 APR 2018
83 Peter Grantham U\A M35 16 MAR 2018
4 Andrew Greaves U\A M40 12 MAR 2018
243 David Griffiths U\A M60 16 MAY 2018
141 Sam Grundy U\A M45 18 APR 2018
344 Rob Hall U\A M40 YES 5 JUN 2018
270 Geoff Halliday U\A M45 23 MAY 2018
53 Robert Halstead U\A M17 12 MAR 2018
46 Edward Hargreaves U\A M45 12 MAR 2018
302 Joe Harrison U\A M17 YES 29 MAY 2018
115 Stephen Hillas U\A M55 4 APR 2018
326 Michael Ho U\A M40 2 JUN 2018
201 Simon Hogan U\A M45 9 MAY 2018
94 Jason King U\A M40 22 MAR 2018
253 Richard Leech U\A M17 18 MAY 2018
237 Adrian Lister U\A M40 YES 16 MAY 2018
377 Ben Lowans U\A M40 8 JUN 2018
20 Gary McCartan U\A M50 12 MAR 2018
190 Tom Monkman U\A M17 YES 4 MAY 2018
244 Gareth Morris U\A M35 16 MAY 2018
153 Lee Mountain U\A M35 2 MAY 2018
313 Thomas Odonnell U\A M17 YES 1 JUN 2018
343 Greg Parker U\A M45 5 JUN 2018
358 Andy Peake U\A M40 6 JUN 2018
86 Matthew Record U\A M17 22 MAR 2018
351 Jonathan Rhodes U\A M40 5 JUN 2018
232 Robin Richards U\A M17 16 MAY 2018
271 David Rogerson U\A M40 23 MAY 2018
372 Steven Scott U\A M40 7 JUN 2018
298 Pete Sheil U\A M40 29 MAY 2018
233 Alan Spence U\A M60 16 MAY 2018
208 Russell Thornton U\A M35 11 MAY 2018
78 Simon Thresh U\A M35 YES 12 MAR 2018
155 Ian Wylie U\A M40 2 MAY 2018
136 James Yates U\A M17 YES 18 APR 2018
315 Olivia Barlow U\A F17 1 JUN 2018
137 Susan Birtwistle U\A F60 18 APR 2018
113 Janet Bower U\A F50 4 APR 2018
301 Charlotte Findlay U\A F17 29 MAY 2018
240 Isabelle Garside U\A F17 16 MAY 2018
268 Katie Hewitt U\A F17 21 MAY 2018
307 Amanda Hibbert U\A F35 30 MAY 2018
110 Louise Ingham U\A F35 YES 3 APR 2018
93 Kirsty King U\A F40 22 MAR 2018
236 Katie Lister U\A F35 YES 16 MAY 2018
218 Lisa Smedley U\A F40 11 MAY 2018
122 Martha Sweet U\A F40 11 APR 2018
272 Hannah Thornton U\A F17 23 MAY 2018
219 Lucy Wall U\A F40 11 MAY 2018
374 Rebecca Watt U\A F45 7 JUN 2018
206 John Batchelor Valley Striders AC M45 9 MAY 2018
213 Matthew Chadwick Valley Striders AC M17 YES 11 MAY 2018
297 Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders AC M35 29 MAY 2018
45 Paul Fotherby Valley Striders AC M40 12 MAR 2018
294 Ken Fox Valley Striders AC M55 29 MAY 2018
177 Matthew Hallam Valley Striders AC M17 2 MAY 2018
54 Joe Hanney Valley Striders AC M45 12 MAR 2018
339 David Herdsman Valley Striders AC M40 4 JUN 2018
178 John Hobbs Valley Striders AC M40 2 MAY 2018
248 Graham Jones Valley Striders AC M50 16 MAY 2018
158 Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders AC M45 2 MAY 2018
338 Vernon Long Valley Striders AC M50 4 JUN 2018
296 Gary Mann Valley Striders AC M35 29 MAY 2018
65 Anthony Owen Valley Striders AC M35 12 MAR 2018
111 Adam Parton Valley Striders AC M45 4 APR 2018
263 Michael Robins Valley Striders AC M55 21 MAY 2018
223 Paul Smith Valley Striders AC M45 12 MAY 2018
170 Alistair Smyth Valley Striders AC M55 2 MAY 2018
224 Leroy Sutton Valley Striders AC M60 12 MAY 2018
359 Simon Vallance Valley Striders AC M50 6 JUN 2018
175 Claire Capper Valley Striders AC F17 2 MAY 2018
354 Louise Cazan Valley Striders AC F35 5 JUN 2018
23 Chloe Hudson Valley Striders AC F35 12 MAR 2018
112 Myra Jones Valley Striders AC F35 4 APR 2018
64 Anna Milburn Valley Striders AC F35 12 MAR 2018
191 Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders AC F35 4 MAY 2018
17 Amanda Spencer Valley Striders AC F45 12 MAR 2018
97 Susan Sunderland Valley Striders AC F55 24 MAR 2018
348 David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45 5 JUN 2018
327 David Fennah Wetherby Runners M45 4 JUN 2018
202 Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 9 MAY 2018
366 David Huby Wetherby Runners M45 7 JUN 2018
355 Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 5 JUN 2018
52 Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M17 12 MAR 2018
346 Sean Wright Wetherby Runners M17 5 JUN 2018
138 James Clayton Wolds Veterans M40 18 APR 2018
287 Gareth Green York Knavesmire H M40 25 MAY 2018
66 Geoff Marchment York Knavesmire H M35 12 MAR 2018
350 Andy Smith York Knavesmire H M35 5 JUN 2018
234 Anna Blackwell York Knavesmire H F40 16 MAY 2018
278 Laura Hallett York Triathalon Club F17 23 MAY 2018