Entries for Otley 10 - Wednesday, 12th June 2019
Total number of entries at Monday, 20th May 2019 - 207
No. Name Club Category Local
Number Posted On
20 David Leslie Abbey Runners M65 11 APR 2019
45 James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50 11 APR 2019
30 Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40 11 APR 2019
46 Liz Willis Abbey Runners F50 11 APR 2019
159 Robert Dawrant Airecentre Pacers M40 7 MAY 2019
41 Tom Gifford Airecentre Pacers M35 11 APR 2019
177 Graham Turner Airecentre Pacers M40 12 MAY 2019
208 Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M45 21 MAY 2019
43 Megan Dennison Airecentre Pacers F17 11 APR 2019
108 Isobel Hainsworth-Brear Airecentre Pacers F50 12 APR 2019
187 Jemma Hampshaw Airecentre Pacers F17 16 MAY 2019
158 Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 7 MAY 2019
164 Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F45 7 MAY 2019
196 John Buddle Baildon Runners M55 18 MAY 2019
78 Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45 11 APR 2019
205 Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M35 21 MAY 2019
77 Stephen Porter Baildon Runners M50 11 APR 2019
180 Andy Robinson Baildon Runners M17 16 MAY 2019
175 Ben Walker Baildon Runners M17 12 MAY 2019
148 Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40 4 MAY 2019
59 Elaine Foster-Morgan Baildon Runners F40 11 APR 2019
88 Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M35 11 APR 2019
13 Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45 11 APR 2019
35 Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35 11 APR 2019
39 Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M45 11 APR 2019
74 Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F35 11 APR 2019
113 Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 15 APR 2019
17 G Mark Richardson Dewsbury RR M60 11 APR 2019
19 Trish Kaye Dewsbury RR F55 11 APR 2019
23 Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury RR F65 11 APR 2019
87 Peter Bryant Dragons M50 11 APR 2019
139 Ann Buckley Dragons F40 29 APR 2019
58 Hannah Burden Dragons F35 11 APR 2019
86 Carolyn Park Dragons F45 11 APR 2019
131 Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill RR F35 25 APR 2019
52 Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60 11 APR 2019
38 Steven Clegg Harrogate Harriers M40 11 APR 2019
10 Ian Cooper Harrogate Harriers M40 11 APR 2019
15 Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35 11 APR 2019
32 Iain Jenkins Harrogate Harriers M55 11 APR 2019
174 Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M50 12 MAY 2019
67 Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M17 11 APR 2019
66 Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 11 APR 2019
11 Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55 11 APR 2019
42 Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M17 11 APR 2019
103 Sarah Beecher Harrogate Harriers F50 11 APR 2019
16 Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 11 APR 2019
118 Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F50 17 APR 2019
29 Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35 11 APR 2019
140 Victoria Tremlin Harrogate Harriers F17 29 APR 2019
54 Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35 11 APR 2019
183 Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M17 16 MAY 2019
49 David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 11 APR 2019
102 Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F17 11 APR 2019
147 Janice Hansen Horsforth Harriers F17 4 MAY 2019
105 Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 11 APR 2019
151 Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F17 4 MAY 2019
56 Robert Butler Hyde Park Harriers M40 11 APR 2019
75 Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M17 11 APR 2019
22 Tom Elcock Hyde Park Harriers M35 11 APR 2019
89 Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M17 11 APR 2019
53 Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 11 APR 2019
162 Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60 7 MAY 2019
64 Paul Ramsden Hyde Park Harriers M40 11 APR 2019
84 Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55 11 APR 2019
18 Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M17 11 APR 2019
153 Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35 4 MAY 2019
99 Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M17 11 APR 2019
92 Lee Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M40 11 APR 2019
178 Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M17 12 MAY 2019
168 Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M40 10 MAY 2019
5 Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F17 11 APR 2019
63 Peter Hilliard Idle AC M55 11 APR 2019
203 Donna Edmondson Booker Idle AC F45 21 MAY 2019
40 Mark Walker Kendal Ac M55 11 APR 2019
34 Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65 11 APR 2019
85 Jane Crossley Kirkstall Harriers F17 11 APR 2019
138 Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M50 29 APR 2019
82 Stewart Hymas Knaresborough Striders M45 11 APR 2019
126 Ian Waller Knaresborough Striders M60 22 APR 2019
185 Alex Simpson
Lancaster University Running Club
M17
16 MAY 2019
206 Ciaran Forde Leeds City AC M17 21 MAY 2019
129 John Imrie Leeds City AC M17 25 APR 2019
33 Matthew Lockyer Leeds City AC M35 11 APR 2019
184 Michael Benson Nidd Valley RR M35 16 MAY 2019
142 John Berger Nidd Valley RR M50 29 APR 2019
121 Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley RR M17 22 APR 2019
37 Ari Greenberg Nidd Valley RR M45 11 APR 2019
27 Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley RR M50 11 APR 2019
80 Simon Staiano Nidd Valley RR M40 11 APR 2019
132 Darren Townend Nidd Valley RR M45 25 APR 2019
141 Steven Turner Nidd Valley RR M45 29 APR 2019
28 Jeff Walker Nidd Valley RR M55 11 APR 2019
70 Rachel Capstick Nidd Valley RR F40 11 APR 2019
73 Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley RR F35 11 APR 2019
83 Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley RR F55 11 APR 2019
197 Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley RR F55 20 MAY 2019
90 Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley RR F40 11 APR 2019
179 Christine Jones Nidd Valley RR F55 16 MAY 2019
155 Sue Simpson Nidd Valley RR F55 7 MAY 2019
154 Michelle Smith Nidd Valley RR F45 4 MAY 2019
202 Melissa Thomas-Peters Nidd Valley RR F40 21 MAY 2019
115 Adam Lowe Otley AC M17 15 APR 2019
71 Sarah Danskin Otley AC F45 YES 11 APR 2019
79 Catherine Dobson Otley AC F17 YES 11 APR 2019
69 Katie Lister Otley AC F35 YES 11 APR 2019
207 Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 21 MAY 2019
209 Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M45 21 MAY 2019
122 David Gossip Pocklington Runners M35 22 APR 2019
199 Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners F17 20 MAY 2019
81 Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M50 11 APR 2019
204 Anthony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers M45 21 MAY 2019
44 Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60 11 APR 2019
48 Martin Scott Pudsey Pacers M50 11 APR 2019
176 Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35 12 MAY 2019
169 Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40 10 MAY 2019
194 Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45 18 MAY 2019
6 Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35 11 APR 2019
133 Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 25 APR 2019
190 Andrew Harker Ripon Runners M55 18 MAY 2019
8 Robin Kehoe Ripon Runners M60 11 APR 2019
150 Stuart Pender Ripon Runners M50 4 MAY 2019
96 Jane Grundy Ripon Runners F35 11 APR 2019
3 Jonathan Johnson Rotherham H AC M17 6 MAY 2019
200 Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55 20 MAY 2019
57 James Cook Roundhay Runners M40 11 APR 2019
31 Matt Newell Roundhay Runners M35 11 APR 2019
182 Maureen Coffey Roundhay Runners F70 16 MAY 2019
61 David Bower Saltaire Striders M55 11 APR 2019
201 Andrew Bruce Saltaire Striders M45 20 MAY 2019
120 Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 22 APR 2019
26 Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 11 APR 2019
106 James Gardner Saltaire Striders M17 11 APR 2019
47 Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 11 APR 2019
62 Stephen Hillas Saltaire Striders M55 11 APR 2019
101 Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40 11 APR 2019
117 Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M65 17 APR 2019
9 Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M50 11 APR 2019
65 Claire Bond Saltaire Striders F40 11 APR 2019
60 Janet Bower Saltaire Striders F50 11 APR 2019
104 Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50 11 APR 2019
173 Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45 12 MAY 2019
4 Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 11 APR 2019
123 Mark Beaumont Skyrac AC M40 22 APR 2019
170 Paul Dixon St Theresa's AC M55 12 MAY 2019
186 Sebastian Hopper Stratford-Upon-Avon AC M17 16 MAY 2019
192 Jonathan Steele Tadcaster H M45 18 MAY 2019
193 Shirley Steele Tadcaster H F60 18 MAY 2019
109 Chris Wordsworth Thirsk & Sowerby H M45 12 APR 2019
130 Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden H M70 25 APR 2019
198 Christopher Goddard Todmorden H M40 20 MAY 2019
111 John McDonald Trawden AC M55 12 APR 2019
100 Daniel Atkinson U\A M17 11 APR 2019
167 Alex Bloom U\A M35 10 MAY 2019
21 Mike Bradshaw U\A M45 11 APR 2019
195 Rob Caddy U\A M35 18 MAY 2019
171 Matt Calvert U\A M40 12 MAY 2019
143 Tony Carter U\A M17 30 APR 2019
50 Christian Ellis U\A M45 11 APR 2019
14 Rob Fisher U\A M60 YES 11 APR 2019
116 Craig Flowerdew U\A M40 YES 15 APR 2019
163 Geoff Halliday U\A M45 7 MAY 2019
135 Jason King U\A M40 25 APR 2019
114 Lee Mountain U\A M35 15 APR 2019
137 Thomas Odonnell U\A M17 YES 29 APR 2019
134 Matthew Record U\A M17 25 APR 2019
97 Robin Richards U\A M17 11 APR 2019
189 Steven Scott U\A M45 18 MAY 2019
98 Alan Spence U\A M60 11 APR 2019
91 Mark Stevens U\A M50 11 APR 2019
149 Colin Storrar U\A M45 4 MAY 2019
125 Katy Calvert U\A F17 22 APR 2019
191 Fran Cunningham U\A F17 YES 18 MAY 2019
51 Trudy Ellis U\A F40 11 APR 2019
124 Catherine Graham U\A F17 22 APR 2019
94 Claire Greenwood U\A F50 11 APR 2019
144 Vicky Haycock U\A F17 30 APR 2019
128 Amanda Hibbert U\A F35 22 APR 2019
95 Emma Hinkles U\A F40 11 APR 2019
136 Kirsty King U\A F40 25 APR 2019
145 Emily Levy U\A F35 30 APR 2019
127 Julie Sutcliffe U\A F45 22 APR 2019
172 Martha Sweet U\A F40 12 MAY 2019
68 Vanessa Townsend U\A F40 11 APR 2019
152 Rebecca Vaughan U\A F35 YES 4 MAY 2019
119 Claire Warren U\A F40 17 APR 2019
166 John Batchelor Valley Striders AC M50 10 MAY 2019
181 Daniel Fisher Valley Striders AC M35 16 MAY 2019
160 Ken Fox Valley Striders AC M60 7 MAY 2019
110 Matthew Hallam Valley Striders AC M17 12 APR 2019
76 Joe Hanney Valley Striders AC M45 11 APR 2019
107 John Hobbs Valley Striders AC M40 12 APR 2019
157 Graham Jones Valley Striders AC M50 7 MAY 2019
165 Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders AC M45 7 MAY 2019
25 Vernon Long Valley Striders AC M50 11 APR 2019
188 Adam Parton Valley Striders AC M45 18 MAY 2019
161 Paul Smith Valley Striders AC M45 7 MAY 2019
156 Samantha Harris Valley Striders AC F35 7 MAY 2019
93 Sarah Mann Valley Striders AC F35 11 APR 2019
12 Amanda Spencer Valley Striders AC F50 11 APR 2019
55 Sue Sunderland Valley Striders AC F55 11 APR 2019
72 Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M35 11 APR 2019
36 Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50 11 APR 2019
24 Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35 11 APR 2019
7 Tim Tunnard Wetherby Runners M45 11 APR 2019
112 David Driver Wharfedale Harriers M40 12 APR 2019
146 Geoff Marchment York Knavesmire H M35 4 MAY 2019